org.europa.together.application

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total50 of 6,00799%10 of 37197%11386101,4761199018
NimbusJwt.java3235291%21487%2166990801
JacksonJsonTools.java117286%2100%073200602
GenericHbmDAO.java51898%48100%138110111401
ListTree.java861100%12799%185021302101
JakartaMailClient.java676100%3397%134014501702
ImgSclrProcessor.java517100%34100%037014002001
PropertyFileReader.java451100%26100%033011602001
JdbcActions.java384100%12100%016010201001
SaxTools.java382100%12100%020010401401
ConfigurationHbmDAO.java376100%6100%01308201001
ZxingGenerator.java313100%4100%0110690901
FeatureFlagsFF4j.java274100%1593%12005901201
OpenPdfRenderer.java271100%6100%02007401701
JavaCryptoTools.java235100%2100%0100760901
LogbackLogger.java138100%51676%5180430601
VelocityRenderer.java137100%4100%080330601