org.europa.together.application

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total50 of 6,00799%10 of 37197%11386101,4761199018
NimbusJwt3235291%21487%2166990801
JacksonJsonTools116986%2100%063200501
GenericHbmDAO51898%48100%138110111401
ListTree861100%12799%185021302101
JakartaMailClient654100%3397%132014101501
ImgSclrProcessor517100%34100%037014002001
PropertyFileReader451100%26100%033011602001
JdbcActions384100%12100%016010201001
SaxTools382100%12100%020010401401
ConfigurationHbmDAO376100%6100%01308201001
ZxingGenerator313100%4100%0110690901
FeatureFlagsFF4j274100%1593%12005901201
OpenPdfRenderer271100%6100%02007401701
JavaCryptoTools235100%2100%0100760901
LogbackLogger138100%51676%5180430601
VelocityRenderer137100%4100%080330601
JakartaMailClient.new Authenticator() {...}22100%n/a02040201
JacksonJsonTools.new TypeReference() {...}100%n/a01010101